Cours des changes

banniere
Vente

Cours des devises du Mardi 18 June 2019

MonnaieDeviseUnitéAchatVente
AEDDirham des Emirats arabes unisAED107,9358,135
CADDollar canadienCAD12,1702,232
CHFFRANC SUISSECHF129,04930,503
DKKCOURONNE DANOISEDKK10043,48645,008
EUREUROEUR13,2923,368
GBPLIVRE STERLINGGBP13,6843,825
JPYYEN JAPONAISJPY100026,57227,636
KWDDINARS KOWEITIENKWD19,5369,845
NOKCOURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10033,25534,474
SARRYAL SAOUDIENSAR107,8258,062
SEKCOURONNE SUEDOISESEK103,0503,153
USDDOLLAR AMERICAINUSD12,9513,021