Cours des changes

banniere

Cours des devises du Mercredi 11 December 2019

MonnaieDeviseUnitéAchatVente
AEDDirham des Emirats arabes unisAED107,6507,832
CADDollar canadienCAD12,1162,178
CHFFRANC SUISSECHF1028,18129,782
DKKCOURONNE DANOISEDKK10041,28042,794
EUREUROEUR13,1203,195
GBPLIVRE STERLINGGBP13,7213,836
JPYYEN JAPONAISJPY100025,51326,574
KWDDINARS KOWEITIENKWD19,1859,493
NOKCOURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10030,38831,597
SARRYAL SAOUDIENSAR107,5267,698
SEKCOURONNE SUEDOISESEK102,9313,034
USDDOLLAR AMERICAINUSD12,8302,878