Cours des changes

banniere
 
 

Cours des devises du Mardi 18 January 2022

MonnaieDeviseUnitéAchatVente
AEDDirham des Emirats arabes unisAED107,6577,856
CADDollar canadienCAD12,2502,312
CHFFRANC SUISSECHF1030,16231,641
DKKCOURONNE DANOISEDKK10042,82044,339
EUREUROEUR13,2193,308
GBPLIVRE STERLINGGBP13,8593,981
JPYYEN JAPONAISJPY100024,19725,249
KWDDINARS KOWEITIENKWD19,2599,567
NOKCOURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10031,98933,203
SARRYAL SAOUDIENSAR107,5457,777
SEKCOURONNE SUEDOISESEK103,0943,197
USDDOLLAR AMERICAINUSD12,8292,907