Cours des changes

banniere

Cours des devises du Jeudi 4 Mars 2021

MonnaieDeviseUnitéAchatVente
AEDDirham des Emirats arabes unisAED107,2807,478
CADDollar canadienCAD12,1162,178
CHFFRANC SUISSECHF1028,98829,962
DKKCOURONNE DANOISEDKK10043,13144,651
EUREUROEUR13,2433,319
GBPLIVRE STERLINGGBP13,7563,877
JPYYEN JAPONAISJPY100024,69725,751
KWDDINARS KOWEITIENKWD18,7949,100
NOKCOURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10031,39032,602
SARRYAL SAOUDIENSAR107,2537,408
SEKCOURONNE SUEDOISESEK103,1613,264
USDDOLLAR AMERICAINUSD12,6852,760