Cours des changes

banniere

Cours des devises du Lundi 30 Mars 2020

MonnaieDeviseUnitéAchatVente
AEDDirham des Emirats arabes unisAED107,7137,895
CADDollar canadienCAD12,0062,067
CHFFRANC SUISSECHF1029,08630,690
DKKCOURONNE DANOISEDKK10041,42142,935
EUREUROEUR13,0933,194
GBPLIVRE STERLINGGBP13,4493,606
JPYYEN JAPONAISJPY100025,68526,746
KWDDINARS KOWEITIENKWD19,1009,408
NOKCOURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10026,70527,901
SARRYAL SAOUDIENSAR107,5777,749
SEKCOURONNE SUEDOISESEK102,8252,927
USDDOLLAR AMERICAINUSD12,7992,887