Cours des changes

banniere
 
 

Cours des devises du Mercredi 27 octobre 2021

MonnaieDeviseUnitéAchatVente
AEDDirham des Emirats arabes unisAED107,5487,747
CADDollar canadienCAD12,1732,340
CHFFRANC SUISSECHF1030,60331,080
DKKCOURONNE DANOISEDKK10042,97144,491
EUREUROEUR13,2423,298
GBPLIVRE STERLINGGBP13,8333,955
JPYYEN JAPONAISJPY100024,08825,140
KWDDINARS KOWEITIENKWD19,1459,453
NOKCOURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10032,88034,098
SARRYAL SAOUDIENSAR107,4427,673
SEKCOURONNE SUEDOISESEK103,1993,302
USDDOLLAR AMERICAINUSD12,7992,859