Cours des changes

banniere

Cours des devises du Vendredi 24 January 2020

MonnaieDeviseUnitéAchatVente
AEDDirham des Emirats arabes unisAED107,5627,744
CADDollar canadienCAD12,1092,171
CHFFRANC SUISSECHF1028,31229,914
DKKCOURONNE DANOISEDKK10040,68542,197
EUREUROEUR13,0703,145
GBPLIVRE STERLINGGBP13,6803,795
JPYYEN JAPONAISJPY100025,02126,080
KWDDINARS KOWEITIENKWD19,0789,385
NOKCOURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10030,64231,852
SARRYAL SAOUDIENSAR107,4387,609
SEKCOURONNE SUEDOISESEK102,8842,986
USDDOLLAR AMERICAINUSD12,7802,845