Cours des changes

banniere
Vente

Cours des devises du Vendredi 16 Août 2019

MonnaieDeviseUnitéAchatVente
AEDDirham des Emirats arabes unisAED107,6817,849
CADDollar canadienCAD12,1112,173
CHFFRANC SUISSECHF1028,53630,139
DKKCOURONNE DANOISEDKK10041,68943,204
EUREUROEUR13,1603,200
GBPLIVRE STERLINGGBP13,4073,547
JPYYEN JAPONAISJPY100026,19427,257
KWDDINARS KOWEITIENKWD19,1899,497
NOKCOURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10031,16432,376
SARRYAL SAOUDIENSAR107,5457,714
SEKCOURONNE SUEDOISESEK102,9043,006
USDDOLLAR AMERICAINUSD12,8202,880