Cours des changes

banniere

Cours des devises du Mardi 22 September 2020

MonnaieDeviseUnitéAchatVente
AEDDirham des Emirats arabes unisAED107,3967,577
CADDollar canadienCAD12,0292,090
CHFFRANC SUISSECHF1029,19430,949
DKKCOURONNE DANOISEDKK10042,48444,002
EUREUROEUR13,1863,276
GBPLIVRE STERLINGGBP13,4583,615
JPYYEN JAPONAISJPY100025,66626,727
KWDDINARS KOWEITIENKWD18,8109,117
NOKCOURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10028,75929,962
SARRYAL SAOUDIENSAR107,2777,448
SEKCOURONNE SUEDOISESEK103,0343,137
USDDOLLAR AMERICAINUSD12,7312,792