Cours des changes

banniere
 
 

Cours des devises du Lundi 4 July 2022

MonnaieDeviseUnitéAchatVente
AEDDirham des Emirats arabes unisAED108,2758,476
CADDollar canadienCAD12,3612,423
CHFFRANC SUISSECHF1031,07532,558
DKKCOURONNE DANOISEDKK10042,24843,765
EUREUROEUR13,2133,267
GBPLIVRE STERLINGGBP13,6953,816
JPYYEN JAPONAISJPY100022,09223,137
KWDDINARS KOWEITIENKWD19,85610,166
NOKCOURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10030,44131,650
SARRYAL SAOUDIENSAR108,1488,437
SEKCOURONNE SUEDOISESEK102,9183,020
USDDOLLAR AMERICAINUSD13,0703,138