Cours des changes

banniere

Cours des devises du Vendredi 4 December 2020

MonnaieDeviseUnitéAchatVente
AEDDirham des Emirats arabes unisAED107,2477,428
CADDollar canadienCAD12,0552,116
CHFFRANC SUISSECHF1029,36731,123
DKKCOURONNE DANOISEDKK10043,06244,582
EUREUROEUR13,2383,310
GBPLIVRE STERLINGGBP13,5473,692
JPYYEN JAPONAISJPY100025,21126,271
KWDDINARS KOWEITIENKWD18,6768,982
NOKCOURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10030,05631,264
SARRYAL SAOUDIENSAR107,1307,300
SEKCOURONNE SUEDOISESEK103,1213,224
USDDOLLAR AMERICAINUSD12,6922,756