Cours des changes

banniere

Cours des devises du Mercredi 15 July 2020

MonnaieDeviseUnitéAchatVente
AEDDirham des Emirats arabes unisAED107,5917,773
CADDollar canadienCAD12,0382,099
CHFFRANC SUISSECHF1029,33230,937
DKKCOURONNE DANOISEDKK10042,09743,614
EUREUROEUR13,1713,251
GBPLIVRE STERLINGGBP13,4823,639
JPYYEN JAPONAISJPY100025,67026,731
KWDDINARS KOWEITIENKWD18,9969,303
NOKCOURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10029,19130,396
SARRYAL SAOUDIENSAR107,4677,638
SEKCOURONNE SUEDOISESEK103,0133,116
USDDOLLAR AMERICAINUSD12,8022,863