Cours des changes

banniere

Cours des devises du Mercredi 4 Août 2021

MonnaieDeviseUnitéAchatVente
AEDDirham des Emirats arabes unisAED107,4057,603
CADDollar canadienCAD12,1742,236
CHFFRANC SUISSECHF1029,47830,955
DKKCOURONNE DANOISEDKK10043,19044,711
EUREUROEUR13,2613,319
GBPLIVRE STERLINGGBP13,8073,928
JPYYEN JAPONAISJPY100024,63025,684
KWDDINARS KOWEITIENKWD19,0109,317
NOKCOURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10030,76631,976
SARRYAL SAOUDIENSAR107,3027,533
SEKCOURONNE SUEDOISESEK103,1533,256
USDDOLLAR AMERICAINUSD12,7582,793