Cours des changes

banniere

Cours des devises du Vendredi 18 octobre 2019

MonnaieDeviseUnitéAchatVente
AEDDirham des Emirats arabes unisAED107,5787,746
CADDollar canadienCAD12,1082,170
CHFFRANC SUISSECHF1027,76929,369
DKKCOURONNE DANOISEDKK10040,96242,475
EUREUROEUR13,0903,160
GBPLIVRE STERLINGGBP13,5873,728
JPYYEN JAPONAISJPY100025,26626,326
KWDDINARS KOWEITIENKWD19,0899,397
NOKCOURONNE NORVEGIENNENOK10029,99831,205
SARRYAL SAOUDIENSAR107,4417,612
SEKCOURONNE SUEDOISESEK102,8372,939
USDDOLLAR AMERICAINUSD12,7902,845